Yves Delaunay

Yves Delaunay

Bio

Country:
France
Residence:
Marseille
Date of Birth:
20th Jul, 1987
Nickname:
Yvon
Years Kiting:
5 Years
Riding Style:
freestyle
Local kite spot:
Beauduc, France
Your motto or slogan?:
Carpe diem
Sponsors:
Best kiteboarding, kiteshop.fr
Hobbies/other interests:
climbing, snowboarding, travelling, parties

Yves Delaunay’s Gear