Victoria Soloveykina

Victoria Soloveykina

Bio

Country:
Russia
Residence:
Russia
Date of Birth:
27th Dec, 1990
Nickname:
Vika
Kiting since:
2001
Riding Style:
freestyle
Local kite spot:
Hurghada, Egypt
Your motto or slogan?:
Always keep your head, heels and standards high.
Best Results:
Multiple Russian Champion, 1st place KTA Boracay 2013, 2nd place slicks Triple S 2013,
Cable wakeboard Russian champion 2012
2nd place overall Triple S 2014
1st place Triple S surf 2014
1st place freestyle and sliders Beecamp 2014.

Sponsors:
Best kiteboarding, kites.ru, Glidesoul
Hobbies/other interests:
wakeboarding, fitness, fashion, reading books, videomaking

Tweets

@VikaSoloveykina 09 Mar

Я добавил 13 фото на Facebook в альбом «Lifestyle» https://t.co/69Bm4mtvsV

@VikaSoloveykina 09 Mar

Я добавил 20 фото на Facebook в альбом «Kiteboarding» https://t.co/leL2lnKtNw

Victoria Soloveykina’s Gear