Tommaso Iob

Tommaso Iob

Bio

Country:
Italy
Residence:
Grado
Date of Birth:
25th Feb, 1993
Nickname:
Tommy
Years Kiting:
5 Years
Riding Style:
freestyle
Local kite spot:
Grado and Lo Stagnone
Your motto or slogan?:
Take it Easy!
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding
Hobbies/other interests:
Snowboarding and Surfing

Tommaso Iob ’s Gear