Thomas Branse

Thomas Branse

Bio

Country:
Australia
Residence:
Melbourne
Date of Birth:
28th Dec, 1984
Nickname:
Tom
Kiting since:
2012
Riding Style:
Freestyle/Freeride
Local kite spot:
St Kilda, Melbourne
Your motto or slogan?:
Don't ever loose that restless feeling when you see the trees move outside!
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, Kite Republic
Hobbies/other interests:
Wakeboarding, Snowboarding, Diving, Travelling

Thomas Branse’s Gear