Ryan Hamer Parsons

Ryan Hamer Parsons

Bio

Country:
Australia
Residence:
Brisbane, Australia
Date of Birth:
13rd Dec, 2000
Nickname:
Parso or Avicii
Kiting since:
2012
Local kite spot:
Brighton Beach, Brisbane, QLD
Your motto or slogan?:
Take dice as it comes.
Best Results:
Fun Freestyle/ Wakestyle.
Sponsors:
Kitepower and Best Kiteboarding Australia
Hobbies/other interests:
Longboarding, Cable Park, Drawing, Music

Ryan Hamer Parsons’s Gear