Rémi Harlé

Rémi Harlé

Bio

Country:
France
Residence:
Arcachon
Date of Birth:
2nd Nov, 1982
Nickname:
Ramirou
Years Kiting:
14 Years
Riding Style:
Freestyle / Wave
Local kite spot:
LA Hume, Les Arbousiers, Océan jusque Biscarosse
Your motto or slogan?:
On n'a rien sans rien... (No pain no gain)
Sponsors:
Best, Mystic, myself...
Hobbies/other interests:
Surfing, Sport Fishing, Diving, Music

Rémi Harlé ’s Gear