Nico Duvivier

Nico Duvivier

Bio

Country:
Austria
Residence:
Wien
Date of Birth:
8th Jul, 1974
Nickname:
Neo
Kiting since:
2007
Riding Style:
All rounder, Wave, Freestyle (Air style)
Local kite spot:
Podersdorf Austria.
Your motto or slogan?:
Don t take life to seriously, nobody got out of it alive.
Hobbies/other interests:
Mountainbike, Sup, Surf, Calesthenics.

Nico Duvivier’s Gear