Mikael Dabrowski

Mikael Dabrowski

Bio

Country:
Sweden
Residence:
Sweden
Date of Birth:
18th Sep, 1990
Nickname:
Mikey
Kiting since:
2007
Riding Style:
Wakestyle
Local kite spot:
Torkelstorp,Rågelund
Your motto or slogan?:
Do or Die.
Best Results:
1st Rendevouz Varberg 2012
Sponsors:
Vooray, Best Kiteboarding
Hobbies/other interests:
Girls, Party, Snowboarding, Guitar, Skateboarding, Exploring

Mikael Dabrowski’s Gear