Maximiliano Gambedotti

Maximiliano Gambedotti

Bio

Country:
Argentina
Residence:
Rosario, Santa Fe
Date of Birth:
25th Jun, 1990
Nickname:
Maxi, Max, Meisy, etc..
Kiting since:
2011
Riding Style:
Wakestyle
Local kite spot:
Wiki Kitebeach, La Flora/ Melincue
Your motto or slogan?:
Always have fun with friends!
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, Defcon Wearco
Hobbies/other interests:
Skateboarding, Cablepark, Some wakeskating and Surf

Maximiliano Gambedotti’s Gear