Luiz Emmanuel Sousa Nascimento

Luiz Emmanuel Sousa Nascimento

Bio

Country:
Brazil
Residence:
Paracuru
Date of Birth:
5th Oct, 1991
Nickname:
Manuel/Manuelzinho
Years Kiting:
11 Years
Riding Style:
freestyle
Local kite spot:
Paracuru, Quebra Mar
Your motto or slogan?:
Ride hard, practice hard and enjoy life.
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, Greenish
Hobbies/other interests:
Skateboard, Surf

Luiz Emmanuel Sousa Nascimento’s Gear