Lars Kißling

Lars Kißling

Bio

Country:
Germany
Residence:
Berlin
Date of Birth:
3rd Jul, 1977
Nickname:
Larsi
Kiting since:
2007
Riding Style:
Oldschool, Freeride
Local kite spot:
Born auf dem Darß, Prerow, Wustrow, Ahrenshoop
Your motto or slogan?:
Enjoy your time.
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding
Hobbies/other interests:
My kids, chill at the beach, mountainbiking, inline Skating

Lars Kißling’s Gear