Kyle Smith

Kyle Smith

Bio

Country:
United Kingdom
Date of Birth:
9th Oct, 1983
Nickname:
Smithers
Kiting since:
2006
Local kite spot:
Melbourne
Your motto or slogan?:
Pain is weakness leaving the body.
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, SHQ Boardports, PKB
Hobbies/other interests:
Surf, wake, snow, motorbikes, vans, travel.

Kyle Smith’s Gear