Jamie Carter

Jamie Carter

Bio

Country:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Bristol
Date of Birth:
30th Apr, 1993
Nickname:
JJ J-dawg Jam Big-J Jay Jammerz
Kiting since:
2006
Riding Style:
Freeride
Local kite spot:
Staunton Sands - North Devon
Your motto or slogan?:
Live free. healthy body, healthy mind
Hobbies/other interests:
Surf, SUP, Snowboard, Longboard

Jamie Carter’s Gear