Hugo Motte

Hugo Motte

Bio

Country:
France
Residence:
Lille
Date of Birth:
16th Apr, 1993
Nickname:
La Motte
Kiting since:
2008
Riding Style:
Freestyle, Strapless
Local kite spot:
Hardelot Beach
Your motto or slogan?:
Go Go Go
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, Youride Surfshop
Hobbies/other interests:
Sailing, Skateboarding, Wakeboarding, Skiing

Hugo Motte’s Gear