Frederik Rumpf

Frederik Rumpf

Bio

Country:
Germany
Residence:
Hamburg
Date of Birth:
30th Sep, 1997
Nickname:
Freddy
Kiting since:
2014
Riding Style:
Freestyle/Wakestyle
Local kite spot:
Fehmarn/SPO
Your motto or slogan?:
Do more!
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding
Hobbies/other interests:
Summer

Frederik Rumpf’s Gear