Devin Lester

Devin Lester

Bio

Country:
South Africa
Residence:
6 windward turn, Atlantic Beach, Melkbosstrand
Date of Birth:
9th Dec, 1999
Nickname:
Dev Dog
Kiting since:
2013
Riding Style:
Freestyle
Local kite spot:
Kite beach
Your motto or slogan?:
Life is better in boardies
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding and Norst
Hobbies/other interests:
Hockey

Devin Lester’s Gear