Connor Banks

Connor Banks

Bio

Country:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Plymouth
Date of Birth:
2nd Mar, 1995
Nickname:
Banksy
Kiting since:
2012
Riding Style:
Freestyle, Big Air
Local kite spot:
Bantham, England
Your motto or slogan?:
Nothing ventured Nothing gained
Hobbies/other interests:
Wakeboarding, photography, skating, Cars

Connor Banks’s Gear