Charles Harin

Charles Harin

Bio

Country:
France
Residence:
Pornichet - 44 - Loire Atlantique
Date of Birth:
23rd Mar, 1987
Nickname:
Charly
Years Kiting:
5 Years
Riding Style:
freestyle / wakestyle
Local kite spot:
Pont-mahé, Saint Brévin, Pornichet, La Baule.
Your motto or slogan?:
Ride hard, push your limit, hardcore rider!
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, Mystic
Hobbies/other interests:
Video, Music, Cinema, Wakeboard

Charles Harin’s Gear