Brayden Bunter

Brayden Bunter

Bio

Country:
Australia
Residence:
Point Moore
Date of Birth:
17th Nov, 1994
Nickname:
Bunts
Years Kiting:
2 Years
Riding Style:
Chilled but aggressive
Local kite spot:
Point Moore
Your motto or slogan?:
"I cant change the direction of the wind, but I can adjust my sails to reach my destination." Jimmy Dean
Best Results:
G-spot, Extreme Sports, KiteWest water sports & tours and Best.
Sponsors:
G-spot, Extreme Sports, KiteWest water sports & tours and Best.
Hobbies/other interests:
Beach, ski and anything to do with water!