Bram Maassen

Bram Maassen

Bio

Country:
Netherlands
Residence:
Dubai, UAE
Date of Birth:
6th Nov, 1986
Nickname:
Bramski
Kiting since:
2000
Riding Style:
Freestyle / Big Air
Local kite spot:
Jumeirah Kitebeach, Dubai
Your motto or slogan?:
Living the Dream
Hobbies/other interests:
Wakeboarding, Surf / SUP, Travel & Flying

Bram Maassen’s Gear