Aaron Clasper

Aaron Clasper

Bio

Country:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Newcastle upon Tyne
Date of Birth:
10th Dec, 1992
Nickname:
Clazza
Kiting since:
2012
Riding Style:
Freestyle, Wakestyle
Local kite spot:
Budle bay and Beadnell bay
Best Results:
3rd in BKSA mens ams championship 2014
Sponsors:
Best Kiteboarding, KA KITESURFING
Hobbies/other interests:
Gym and going out with my mates.

Aaron Clasper’s Gear